Décembre

  1. Enduro Quad Bilstain – 15
  2. Corrida de La Roche – 28

Novembre

  1. BoxC Vitrival – 3
  2. Rallye du Condroz – 3 & 4
  3. 20 Km des Ardennes – 4
  4. Fun Cup Grand Final Val de Vienne – 17 &18
  5. La Ronde des Sables – 17 & 18
  6. VdeV Estoril – 23 & 24 & 25

Octobre

  1. Beach Cross Berck sur Mer – 6 & 7
  2. FPCNA Nismes – 6
  3. 24 Heures du Mans Truck – 13 & 14
  4. Bellevaux Mobs & Quads – 14
  5. Bol d’Or Classic – 20 & 21
  6. Belgian Masters – 20 & 21
  7. FPCNA Fleurus – 21
  8. BOXC Honville – 21
  9. 24 Heures Vélo Louvain La Neuve – 24 & 25
  10. 24 Heures 2CV – 27 & 28

Septembre

  1. 24 Heures Vélo Marche en Famenne – 1 & 2
  2. FPCNA Rognée – 2
  3. 24 Heures du Mans Moto – 8 & 9
  4. FPCNA Cours Saint Etienne – 9
  5. Triathlon Soumagne – 9
  6. FPCNA Nil Saint Vincent – 15
  7. Enduro d’Esneux – 16
  8. Spa Six Hours – 21 & 22 & 23
  9. FPCNA Axel – 22
  10. Endurance Moto & Quad EPFIG – 23
  11. Fêtes de l’ACO – 28 & 29 & 30
  12. Quads Ouffet – 30

Aout

  1. Cuistax Ciney – 5
  2. 4 Heures de Floyon – 5
  3. Boxc Joubieval – 5
  4. FIM EWC, 8 Hours of Oschersleben – 9 & 10
  5. FPCNA Montleban – 11
  6. FPCNA Montleban – 12
  7. Quads Ferrières – 12
  8. 4 Heures Vélo Bebange – 15
  9. 6 Hours of Spa (Bike) – 17 & 18 & 19
  10. FPCNA Herzele – 18
  11. 24 Heures vélo MANS – 25 & 26
  12. FPCNA Orp Le Grand – 25

Juillet

  1. FPCNA Commines – 1
  2. 3000 Km of Francorchamps – 5 to 8
  3. Houffa Marathon – 8
  4. European Quad Trohy – 14 & 15
  5. Ligues des Flandres, Merville – 22
  6. Endur’ Aubange – 29
  7. Open Trophy Chimay – 28 & 29
  8. FPCNA Avesnes-sur-Helpes – 29
  9. 24 Stonnen Velo Wentger – 27 & 28

Juin

  1. FIA EWC – 8 hours of Doha – 8 & 9
  2. Spa 12 hours – 8 & 9 & 10
  3. Enduro du Jura – 9 & 10
  4. Spa Summer Classic – 15 & 16 & 17
  5. FIA Formula Twoo Testing – 19
  6. F1 Testing – 26
  7. Bikers Classic – 29 & 30
  8. Cuistax Boussu – 30

Mai

  1. Duathlon Cinacien – 1
  2. Bike 4 Like – Ettelbruck -5
  3. Iraty Quad – 14 & 15
  4. FPCNA Lille – 13
  5. VdeV Aragon – 18 & 19 & 20
  6. FPCNA Rognée – 19
  7. LCMT – 17 to 20
  8. Rac Tropy Mettet – 26 & 27
  9. European Grand Prix Malmédy Montain Trophy – 26 & 27
  10. FPCNA Mons – 26
  11. Ligues des Flandres, Cassel – 28

Avril

  1. VdeV Barcelone – 30 & 31 & 1/5
  2. BOXC Lierneux – 7
  3. 10 Heures de Floyon – 7 & 8
  4. VTT Salamndre – 9
  5. Bol d’or – 12 to 15
  6. FPCNA Axel – 21
  7. 4 Heures Kayak Engreux – 20
  8. Bikers Trophy – 21 & 22

Mars

  1. Challenge Hesbignon – Jogging TT Tillier – 3
  2. Enduro de Warnant – 16
  3. Enduro X-Treme Dudelange – 25
  4. FPCNA Neufchateau – 24
  5. BoxC Neufchateau – 25
  6. Trophée des Fagnes – 24 & 25

Février

  1. Enduro du Touquet – 4 & 5
  2. Enduro de Vassivières – 11 & 12